TÄISPIKA DISTANTSI VÕISTKONDADE EDETABEL
FULL RANKING TABLE OF TEAM RELAY ON LONG DISTANCE
   
   
Place Full name Names of team members Date Result
1 Vinni Valla Vägevad Kevin Vabaorg, Raimo Kivioja, Mart Andresson 17.08.2014 08:03:55,5
2 Vinni Valla Vägevad Karl-Johan Leichter, Raimo Kivioja, Mart Andersson 16.08.2015 08:15:41,8
3 Team Enervit Toomas Ellmann, Jaanus Mägi, Tanel Levkoi 16.08.2015 08:37:01,0
4 Riga Ironman Team Ivars Kassalis, Oskars Cimermanis, Edgars Cimermanis 21.08.2016 08:43:53,6
5 Eesti Meistrid Lauri Käi, Marko Albert, Martin Mooses 21.08.2011 08:52:35,0
6 Saku Jõud Kardon Kõiv, Risto Reinpõld, Hanno Aaste 17.08.2014 08:54:05,2
7 Dig It! Ergo Tamm, Peep Leino, Kenet Kroon 19.08.2012 09:02:40,0
8 Tiim Etverk Eleri Etverk, Marko Etverk, Erkki Etverk 21.08.2016 09:17:14,0
9 Datafox Oü Egert Paat, Kert Martma,  Arlyn Mitt 21.08.2016 09:29:33,9
10 Vanamõisa Suusaklubi 2 Asko Kuusalu, Tõnis Tiedemann, Rannar Raantse 21.08.2011 09:43:36,0
11 Sunday 10 H Hannes Viherpuu, Hannes Kiipus, Paavo Vaher 21.08.2011 09:46:43,1
12 All This Way By Boat Chris Rohde, Chris Rohde, Jill Robinson 16.08.2015 10:04:30,5
13 Codeborne Aho Augasmägi, Harles Paesüld, Erik Jõgi 19.08.2012 10:09:03,0
14 21 Cc Triatloniklubi 1. Vk Märten Mõttus, Ivo Tatrik, Steven Rehelem 29.08.2010 10:10:10,0
15 Trismile Winter Swimmers Aivar Rosenberga, Hannes Viherpuu, Raido Laidl 16.08.2015 10:10:20,4
16 Triatloni Fännid Egert Paat,Toomas Hunt, Andrus Heinlo 18.08.2013 10:16:18,2
17 Vanamõisa Suusaklubi 1 Tiit Tõnismäe, Mait Miller, Andres Laineste 21.08.2011 10:16:37,4
18 Ironsmile Ergo Tamm, Peep Leino, Liisa Kull 21.08.2011 10:16:57,9
19 Ärtu Ässad Liilian Luik, Jaanika Rist, Andi Linn 21.08.2011 10:18:24,4
20 Maanteeamet Teet Sepp, Raivo Kaljumäe, August Albert 16.08.2015 10:34:58,7
21 Spordiklubi Iks Andris Viltsin, Ivar Zeisig, Ivar Vilson 18.08.2013 10:39:32,7
22 Üllatajad Ragnar Toomla, Lars-Erik Hion, Kenet Kroon 18.08.2013 10:43:10,4
23 21 Cc Triatloniklubi 2. Vk Liilian Luik, Jaanika Rist, Maivi Ots 29.08.2010 10:48:09,0
24 Pääste Vk Raoul Raidna, Knut Hanga, Ago Veilberg 29.08.2010 10:51:52,0
25 Carpe Diem! Aljona Karlõseva, Arvi Käärd, Reigo Lehtla 18.08.2013 10:52:06,0
26 Maanteeamet Teet Sepp, Tõnu Asandi, Kaspar Lood 17.08.2014 10:57:19,1
27 Leola Mait-Magnus Ots, Ivar-Illimar Ots, Urmas Veersalu 29.08.2010 10:59:49,0
28 [Tsenseeritud] Raili Nugin, Alo Süvari, Kaarel Julge 19.08.2012 11:00:20,0
29 Pro Runner Sk Eeva Avik, Fred Sooläte, Lauri Valdmaa 21.08.2016 11:01:16,3
30 Ruutu Ässad Erika Jürgenson, Kadri Possul, Renna Järvalt 21.08.2011 11:09:38,5
31 Jls Indrek Jaadla, Daniel Lõhmus, Timmo Saaretsik 29.08.2010 11:16:15,0
32 Enervit Team Toomas Ellmann, Ivo Tatrik, Valdo Jahilo 17.08.2014 11:19:52,3
33 Maanteed.Ee Indrek Jaadla, Daniel Lõhmus, Taavi Sumberg 21.08.2011 11:40:54,2
34 Pikk Trenn Urmas Volens, Eerik Heldna 21.08.2016 11:43:32,9
35 Team Finland Girls Greta Malkki, Nina Heiskanen, Kirsi-Maarit Markkanen 19.08.2012 11:45:51,0
36 Järgmise Aasta Võitjad Maari-Liisa Kartau, Ragnar Toomla, Jaan Sibul 19.08.2012 11:49:11,0
37 Team Pak Kadarbiku Gerda Pak, Ville Pak, Andres Pak 21.08.2011 11:49:23,5