POOLPIKA DISTANTSI OSALUSKORDADE EDETABEL
FULL RANKING TABLE OF PARTICIPATION TIMES ON HALF DISTANCE
   
   
Place Full name Osaluskordasid - Participation times Parim tulemus - Personal best result
1 Jürgen Ligi 3 04:50:53,00
2 Tair Anton 3 04:58:08,00
3 Toomas Greenbaum 3 05:20:08,00
4 Tapio Malkki 2 05:04:46,00
5 Pavel Golovanev 2 05:32:14,00
6 Marek Aarniste 2 05:40:07,00
7 Andrei Doman 2 05:11:44,00
8 Risto Erik 2 05:34:32,00
9 Argo Miller 2 05:28:34,00
10 Madis Rouhijainen 2 04:41:24,00
11 Daniil Efimov 2 05:23:25,00
12 Mihhail Bõtškov 2 04:39:01,00
13 Eerik Heldna 2 05:33:03,00
14 Raigo Paas 2 05:26:20,00
15 Enno Kaasik 2 06:09:52,00
16 Aleksandrs Scedrovs 2 04:46:43,00
17 Erik Bauman 2 05:21:58,00
18 Liisa Kull 2 04:49:57,00
19 Eugen Õis 2 05:49:04,00
20 Mait Miller 2 04:33:58,00
21 Greta Malkki 2 05:41:38,00
22 Mart Suurkivi 2 04:17:16,00
23 Heigo Nõmmik 2 04:06:31,00
24 Neeme-Rain Velleste 2 05:57:59,00
25 Ivar Vilson 2 04:48:39,00
26 Peep Leino 2 04:58:44,00
27 Ivo Kivastik 2 05:17:40,00
28 Raivo Olgo 2 05:56:00,00
29 Janar Novitski 2 05:01:24,00
30 Sergey Borisov 2 05:31:09,00
31 Aleksandr Sepp 2 04:34:54,00
32 Tanel Tarlap 2 04:42:03,00
33 Tiit Tõnismäe 2 05:13:28,00
34 Aleksei Kuligin 2 05:16:55,00
35 Lembit Pallas 2 05:22:32,00
36 Kaupo Rändla 2 05:35:34,00
37 Vsevolod Muravev 2 04:43:50,00
38 Matiss Vecvagaris 1 04:57:03,00
39 Edgar Peganov 1 05:07:59,00
40 Raina Vaarmaa 1 05:36:49,00
41 Erki Kukk 1 05:43:31,00
42 Valdo Jahilo 1 06:19:00,00
43 Erkki Erend 1 04:48:46,00
44 Aleksey Klimenko 1 05:07:49,00
45 Erkki Pikk 1 05:25:47,00
46 Sergei Karpovitch 1 06:07:54,00
47 Erko Kurvits 1 05:02:47,00
48 Timur Fazõlov 1 04:52:17,00
49 Alo Süvari 1 05:19:20,00
50 Vladimir Galkin 1 04:54:17,00
51 Evgeniy Birin 1 05:01:51,00
52 Mikhail Golubev 1 05:04:22,00
53 Filipp Tšumbarov 1 04:58:55,00
54 Priit Ailt 1 04:17:28,00
55 Anatoli Novikau 1 04:29:39,00
56 Dmitri Tšasovskih 1 05:07:06,00
57 Gunnar Zirk 1 05:26:27,00
58 Siim Ojaver 1 05:12:39,00
59 Andre Mägi 1 04:53:21,00
60 Tiina Krutob 1 06:33:05,00
61 Inge Joonas 1 05:34:48,00
62 Tõnis Elling 1 06:20:10,00
63 Ingmar Pärtelpoeg 1 05:28:05,00
64 Viktor Kassatkin 1 05:29:03,00
65 Ingmar Vutt 1 04:54:37,00
66 Martin Osmin 1 05:15:26,00
67 Andre Zahharov 1 06:18:46,00
68 Aigars Judzis 1 05:29:06,00
69 Ivar-Illimar Ots 1 06:36:43,00
70 Nikolai Balakshin 1 06:40:49,00
71 Ivars Golsts 1 05:45:34,00
72 David Wood 1 07:36:06,00
73 Aivar Juhandi 1 05:11:39,00
74 Deniss Vladimirov 1 04:17:14,00
75 Jaanus Pettai 1 04:57:29,00
76 Rando Luhaorg 1 06:12:01,00
77 Andrei Semenkov 1 04:56:31,00
78 Romans Melderis 1 04:27:46,00
79 Janek Trepp 1 05:09:26,00
80 Dmitry Vlaskin 1 04:51:54,00
81 Janis Melbardis 1 04:16:08,00
82 Sven Kask 1 05:24:34,00
83 Janis Pauksens 1 05:16:41,00
84 Alexandr Vasjagin 1 05:23:58,00
85 Janno Kivisild 1 05:34:52,00
86 Tim Latchford 1 06:31:53,00
87 Janno Roosimets 1 05:39:41,00
88 Ergo Tamm 1 05:33:18,00
89 Jano Järvelaid 1 05:25:36,00
90 Ulf Rosen 1 05:01:54,00
91 Jevgeni Kalbin 1 05:09:07,00
92 Vanni Viroli 1 05:26:46,00
93 Joosep Kinks 1 04:36:31,00
94 Vjaceslavs Gajevskis 1 05:43:14,00
95 Juri Karjagin 1 05:53:46,00
96 Marti Lung 1 05:19:55,00
97 Andrei Tšerednik 1 05:18:17,00
98 Mārtiņš Apinis 1 05:32:06,00
99 Jürgen Piir 1 05:23:08,00
100 Matt Rammo 1 04:25:38,00
101 Kairi Viherpuu 1 06:42:50,00
102 Mihkel Lääne 1 05:36:00,00
103 Kardon Kõiv 1 04:40:44,00
104 Arto Kivimäki 1 06:30:24,00
105 Kaspars Balins 1 06:23:40,00
106 Oskars Vidovskis 1 05:08:21,00
107 Kaspars Boriss 1 05:37:30,00
108 Peep Eomois 1 06:45:14,00
109 Andres Aamisepp 1 05:37:29,00
110 Peeter Siitan 1 05:34:46,00
111 Kirill Klenski 1 05:27:32,00
112 Priit Kingo 1 04:59:04,00
113 Kirill Tokarev 1 05:56:55,00
114 Raiko Tutt 1 05:11:03,00
115 Kirsi  Piiparinen 1 05:46:36,00
116 Dmitri Aleksejev 1 05:12:51,00
117 Kirsi Piiparinen 1 05:43:42,00
118 Reemo Raag 1 05:40:00,00
119 Kristjan Kongo 1 05:05:02,00
120 Robert Salep 1 06:56:24,00
121 Vladimir Pryanichnik 1 05:23:47,00
122 Romet Väljataga 1 05:10:19,00
123 Xander De Valkeneer 1 06:25:02,00
124 Sergei Shirokov 1 05:21:56,00
125 Lauri Plutus 1 06:01:08,00
126 Sigita Vace 1 05:36:30,00
127 Andres Peekman 1 05:04:30,00
128 Sulev Lokk 1 04:55:02,00
129 Andrew Harrison 1 04:54:51,00
130 Taavi Raudsaar 1 05:19:49,00
131 Madis Kogermann 1 06:13:47,00
132 Tambet Tõnisson 1 05:49:19,00
133 Madis Puhm 1 06:11:06,00
134 Eeva Avik 1 05:38:41,00
135 Andrus Jaamul 1 05:06:01,00
136 Alexey Nedelskiy 1 06:11:36,00
137 Mait Evisalu 1 05:03:01,00
138 Timo Loorits 1 05:39:45,00
139 Mait Kadarpik 1 06:30:41,00
140 Toomas Ellmann 1 04:51:06,00
141 Anneli Jõela 1 06:48:02,00
142 Toomas Timmermann 1 04:37:29,00
143 Anton Kostin 1 07:32:54,00
144 Tõnu Mändma 1 05:27:04,00
145 Marek Jõela 1 06:39:53,00
146 Urmo Ilves 1 06:23:26,00
147 Margus Heintalu 1 04:18:48,00
148 Valentins Scedrovs 1 05:25:59,00
149 Margus Nael 1 04:47:32,00
150 Veikko Hõbemägi 1 05:17:18,00
151 Marika Rohtla 1 05:39:25,00
152 Viktors Vasilenko 1 05:03:25,00
153 Mart Kooser 1 04:40:56,00
154 Vladimir Antonovitch 1 05:14:58,00
155 Mart Laid 1 05:24:26,00
156 Alina Antonova 1 05:02:33,00
157 Anvar Salomets 1 05:12:58,00
158 Krystsina Rulkevich 1 04:52:39,00
159 Ahti Suppi 1 04:43:51,00
160 Külliki Taylor 1 05:03:25,00
Grand Total   200