Koht Number Nimi Klubi Võistlusklass 1. etapp 2. etapp 3. etapp 4. etapp 5. etapp Punktisumma kokku
1 229 Jevgeni Kolessov InFocus Team Mehed 19 - 39 100 90 100 80   370
2 189 Rene Kübar KoMo Mehed 19 - 39 90 85 90 74   339
3 228 Juri Molev InFocus Team Mehed 19 - 39 85 80 80 75   320
4 187 Sergei Zeltov   Mehed 19 - 39 80 77 77 77   311
5 193 Martin Seetur Saku Priitahtlikud Pritsimehed Mehed 19 - 39 67 71 73 68   279
6 191 Maidu Teder   Mehed 19 - 39 74 74 75     223
7 186 Mehis Metsma   Mehed 19 - 39 71 73   71   215
8 194 Tarmo Härma Sakste Auto Mehed 19 - 39 68 72 74     214
9 205 Rivo Pajur Pro Klubi Mehed 19 - 39 77     100   177
10 232 Tiit Soosaar Viko Mehed 19 - 39   75 85     160
11 188 Andres Ojasalu KoMo Mehed 19 - 39 75     73   148
12 233 Peeter Pruus KoMo Mehed 19 - 39   100       100
13 44 Dmitri Sõptšenko InFocus Team Mehed 19 - 39       90   90
14 48 Mihkel Laine Rotamobilis Mehed 19 - 39       85   85
15 28 Petri Parfjanovitš   Mehed 19 - 39       72   72
16 192 Erki Aruksaar   Mehed 19 - 39 72         72
17 27 Kert Trikk   Mehed 19 - 39       70   70
18 225 Tarmo Tanvel   Mehed 19 - 39 70         70
19 36 Raino Pobbol   Mehed 19 - 39       69   69
20 195 Valmar Viisel Härjad Mehed 19 - 39 69         69
21 223 Vahur Raiksoo   Mehed 19 - 39 66         66
22 219 Aigar Reinart   Mehed 19 - 39 65         65
23 17 Raul Aarma KoMo Mehed 19 - 39           0
1 201 Urmas Paejärv Triathlon Estonia Mehed 40 - 49 100 90 90 68   348
2 184 Ivo Kivastik   Mehed 40 - 49 85 74 75 80   314
3 218 Uno Tomingas Järvakandi Pääste Mehed 40 - 49 77 73 74 73   297
4 196 Kullo Kabonen Saku Priitahtlikud Pritsimehed Mehed 40 - 49 71 71 73 67   282
5 197 Andris Lokna Saku Priitahtlikud Pritsimehed Mehed 40 - 49 72 70 72 66   280
6 206 Kaido Pesor KoMo Mehed 40 - 49 90 80   85   255
7 207 Raivo Olgo   Mehed 40 - 49 80 75 77     232
8 203 Kalle Kask Hõberatas Mehed 40 - 49 74 72   75   221
9 198 Peeter Mahon Saku PP Mehed 40 - 49 67 68 71     206
10 237 Priit Vare Hawaii Express Mehed 40 - 49   100 100     200
11 238 Toomas Loho SJK Viking Mehed 40 - 49   85 85     170
12 202 Toomas Zaletajev Triatloniklubi 21CC Mehed 40 - 49   77 80     157
13 230 Andrus Tamm KoMo Mehed 40 - 49 75     77   152
14 204 Neeme Nikker Saku Priitahtlikud Pritsimehed Mehed 40 - 49 69 69       138
15 45 Ravshan Balgabajev InFocus Team Mehed 40 - 49       100   100
16 39 Toomas Elling Redbike Mehed 40 - 49       90   90
17 30 Romek Järva Smart Sport Mehed 40 - 49       74   74
18 220 Margo Lill KoMo Mehed 40 - 49 73         73
19 47 Mart Tilk KoMo Mehed 40 - 49       72   72
20 25 Marek Saar AT&T Sport Mehed 40 - 49       71   71
21 24 Taavi Kontus Smart Sport Mehed 40 - 49       70   70
22 200 Tõnu Leinmets   Mehed 40 - 49 70         70
23 49 Argo Nippernado KoMo Mehed 40 - 49       69   69
24 199 Tanel Möldre   Mehed 40 - 49 68         68
25 231 Valev Illison   Mehed 40 - 49           0
1 211 Igor Nikiforov Spordipartner Mehed 50 + 100 100 100 80   380
2 212 Peeter Tarvis sen KoMo Mehed 50 + 90 90 85 90   355
3 213 Einar Klaos Märjamaa Päästekomando Mehed 50 + 85 80 80 77   322
4 226 Tõnis Leier KoMo Mehed 50 + 75 77 77 75   304
5 215 Andrus Ostrov   Mehed 50 + 74 74 74 74   296
6 235 Jaak Kanniste Omniva Spordiklubi Mehed 50 +   73 90 100   263
7 216 Raivo Panker   Mehed 50 + 77 75 75     227
8 224 Aivar Jaago KoMo Mehed 50 + 80 85       165
9 41 Kalju Holzberg A2K Sport Mehed 50 +       85   85
10 214 Tiit Pobbol   Mehed 50 + 73         73
1 227 Eve Laas Pro Klubi Naised 19 - 34 100 90 90     280
2 236 Merilin Piik Pro Klubi Naised 19 - 34   100 100     200
3 190 Sandra Tomingas   Naised 19 - 34   85 85     170
4 19 Helen Kübar   Naised 19 - 34       100   100
5 34 Triinu Tuttenbal Saalihokinaiskond Naised 19 - 34       90   90
6 22 Liina Härma Sakste Auto Naised 19 - 34       85   85
1 183 Õnne Kivastik   Naised 35 + 77 80 90 77   324
2 217 Lea Järveoja   Naised 35 + 80 77 80 80   317
3 210 Viktoria Randalainen InFocus Team Naised 35 + 100 100   100   300
4 208 Ly Villo Saku Priitahtlikud Pritsimehed Naised 35 + 90   100     190
5 209 Tiina Laube Saku Priitahtlikud Pritsimehed Naised 35 + 85 85       170
6 46 Jaanika Rist   Naised 35 +       90   90
7 234 Mari-Liis Juul   Naised 35 +   90       90
8 43 Aivi Tarvis KoMo Naised 35 +       85   85
9 250 Rutti Räbovoitra   Naised 35 +     85     85
10 40 Ilvi Pere   Naised 35 +       75   75
11 35 Malle Palts   Naised 35 +       74   74
1 26 Laura Tormet Porter Racing Neiud 13 - 14       100   100
2 131 Sigrid Illipe KoMo Neiud 15 - 16 100     100   200
1 72 Oskar Kontus Smart Sport Noormehed 13 - 14 90 90 85 90   355
2 70 Kert Järva   Noormehed 13 - 14 80 85 77 80   322
3 73 Marko Martin KoMo Noormehed 13 - 14 85 80 80 77   322
4 80 Kevin Saal Viko Noormehed 13 - 14   100 100 85   285
5 77 Herki Piirmaa Saku Priitahtlikud Pritsimehed Noormehed 13 - 14 75 77 74     226
6 71 Kren Kask Smart Sport Noormehed 13 - 14 100     100   200
7 78 Gregor Siimar   Noormehed 13 - 14 77     75   152
8 247 Valdek Meier Viko Noormehed 13 - 14     90     90
9 249 Taavi Link KoMo Noormehed 13 - 14     75     75
10 21 Ragnar Käpp   Noormehed 13 - 14       74   74
1 82 Sten Lehemets Viko Noormehed 15 - 16   100 100 100   300
2 83 Rasmus Rahuoja Viko Noormehed 15 - 16   90 90 77   257
3 81 Ats Uulimaa Viko Noormehed 15 - 16   85 85 80   250
4 38 Jarko-Jaol Jõessar KoMo Noormehed 15 - 16       90   90
5 31 Kaur Pesor KoMo Noormehed 15 - 16       85   85
6 246 Joonas Joaveski Viko Noormehed 15 - 16     80     80
1 221 Karl Järva Smart Sport Noormehed 17 - 18 90 90 100 100   380
2 222 Renet Kask Smart Sport Noormehed 17 - 18 100 100   90   290
3 185 Hendrik Mahon Saku Priitahtlikud Pritsimehed Noormehed 17 - 18 100 80 90     270
4 132 Georg Gustav Rikkinen   Noormehed 17 - 18 73 85   85   243
1 79 Kevin Longe Viko Poisid 11 - 12   100 100 90   290
2 76 Siim Pihlak   Poisid 11 - 12 100 90 90     280
3 242 Artur Aarma KoMo Poisid 11 - 12     85 85   170
4 52 Romet Pajur Opel Thule Pro Klubi Poisid 11 - 12       100   100
1 66 Taavi Link KoMo Poisid 9 - 10 100 100 100 90   390
2 68 Aaron Parker Järveoja   Poisid 9 - 10 90 80 77 75   322
3 65 Bert Joosep Panker OK Ilves Poisid 9 - 10 85 90 74     249
4 84 Juss Lill   Poisid 9 - 10   85 75 74   234
5 241 Kameron Pukka Smart Sport Poisid 9 - 10     85 100   185
6 248 Martin Kurg Viko Poisid 9 - 10     90 77   167
7 75 Ranel Rahuoja ATO Spordiklubi Poisid 9 - 10 80 77       157
8 18 Robin Reesar SK Sula Poisid 9 - 10       85   85
9 20 Raul Reesar SK Sula Poisid 9 - 10       80   80
10 243 Trevor Vaks Smart Sport Poisid 9 - 10     80     80
1 74 Henriette Mahon   Tüdrukud 11 - 12 90 100       190
2 67 Brigitte Panker   Tüdrukud 11 - 12 85   100     185
3 69 Hanna Heinsaar   Tüdrukud 11 - 12 100         100
4 245 Tuuli Loho   Tüdrukud 11 - 12     90     90
5 240 Cretu Marie Kruusamäe Smart Sport Tüdrukud 11 - 12     85     85
1 244 Karolin Surva Smart Sport Tüdrukud 9 - 10     100 100   200