RESULTS

DATE EVENT NAME INFO
20.10.2019 TRAIL MTB RACE OF SEVEN LAKES
20.10.2019 BALTO AUTUMN CROSS – 2´nd RACE
19.10.2019 BALTO AUTUMN CROSS – 1´st RACE
13.10.2019 FITNESS DAY OF LÄÄNE-HARJU MUNICIPALITY Results in age groups 599
12.10.2019 INCREDIBLE RACE – HOBBISTS CART, 4´th STAGE, VASALEMMA Video – qualifications

Video – Race

598
7.10.2019 RELAXING STOP 597
6.10.2019 MTB CROSS OF CAREER TAMME Results in age group 596
6.10.2019 ESTONIAN DRYLAND WEEKEND – KOERU 595
5.10.2019 ESTONIAN DRYLAND WEEKEND – TAMSALU, NIGHT 594
5.10.2019 ESTONIAN DRYLAND WEEKEND – TAMSALU Video – 2´nd race, Tamsalu 593
4.10.2019 ESTONIAN DRYLAND WEEKEND – EBAVERE Video – 1´st race, Ebavere 592
29.09.2019 VIIMSI AUTUMN ROLL Results in age groups

Video

591
29.09.2019 ALBU AUTUMN RUN Results in age groups 590
28.09.2019 RUN OF THREE SCHOOL HOUSES 9´th Overall 10 km

10 km in groups

Overall 5 km

5 km in age groups

Walking

Walking 5 km

Video

589
28.09.2019 RUN OF PALIVERE SKI TRACK 588
26.09.2019 KEILA RUN SERIES 8´th STAGE Video 587
26.09.2019 LOKUTA-EIDAPERE BIG RUN 15´th Results in age groups 586
26.09.2019 RELAXING STOP 585
24.09.2019 KEILA RUN SERIES 7´th STAGE Video 584
22.09.2019 3´rd VOOREMAA HALF MARATHON 583
21.09.2019 INCREDIBLE RACE – HOBBISTS CART, 3´rd STAGE, ARAVETE Video – Qualification – Kids-Raket & Free groupsVideo – Qualification – Retro & 4-stroke groupsVideo – free class race

Video – Retro race

Video – Kids-Raket endurance race

Video – Kids – Mini and Rotax junior

582
19.09.2019 KEILA RUN SERIES 6´th STAGE Video 581
18.09.2019 TRIATHLON ESTONIA AUTUMNAL POOL TRIATHLON 580
17.09.2019 KEILA RUN SERIES 5´th STAGE Video 579
17.09.2019 TEAM RELAY TRAIL RUN OF SCOUTSPATALJON Team ranking 578
14.09.2019 SPORT DAY OF ROCCA ALMARE SCHOOL Results in groups

Video

577
12.09.2019 RUN OF LAKE SAARE 36´th Results in age groups

Video

576
11.09.2019 RUN OF MÄRJAMAA 36´th Results in age groups

Video

575
7.09.2019 ONE HOUR LASTING INLINE SKATING RACE OF TONDIRABA Video 574
5.09.2019 SAKU KIDS SEASON 4´th STAGE Results in age groups 573
29.08.2019 SAKU KIDS SEASON 3´rd STAGE Results in age groups 572
29.08.2019 1. JALAVÄEBRIGAADI MAASTIKURATTAVÕISTLUS Results by age groups

Results by teams

571
28.08.2019 SKY SKRAPER RUN 20 ´th 570
25.08.2019 ROAD RACE OF JÄRVA-JAANI 6´th 569
24.08.2019 TRIATHLON ESTONIA 568
24.08.2019 SOLVALLA MAASTOTRIATHLON 567
24.08.2019 TRAIL RUN OF VILLAGE RÄBI Results in age groups 566
16-18.08.2019 HEAVY METAL ULTRA 565
17.08.2019 INLINE SKATING TALLINN Results in age groups

Results by countries

Results by countries in age groups

Video

564
11.08.2019 GRAVEL GRINDER ESTONIA Results in graoups

Video – End of 1´st split

Video – End of 2´nd split

Video – Start of 4´th split

563
10.08.2019 ESTONIA ULTRA-TRAIL RACE 562
10.08.2019 JÄRVAKANDI PUBLIC MARATHON 8´th Results in age groups 561
6.08.2019 TdT TOUR OF KEO VILLAGE 2019 Results in age groups 560
4.08.2019 RUN OF HERO – 3´rd STAGE – LÄHTE Video 559
4.08.2019 LUUNJA TRIATHLON Results in age groups 558
3.08.2019 KASNÄS TRIATHLON 557
28.07.2019 17´th TRIATHLON OF KILINGI-NÕMME 556
28.07.2019 INCREDIBLE RACE – HOBBISTS CART, 2´st STAGE, KÄINA 555
28.07.2019 30´th IIGASTE FOREST RUN Results in age groups

Video

554
27.07.2019 31´th TRIATHLON OF TUDU Results in age groups 553
27.07.2019 TRIATHLON STRONG OF EBAVERE Video

Video – awarding

552
20-21.07.2019 NORD OPEN WATER FESTIVAL 2019 551
21.07.2019 TRAIL TRIATHLON OF LEISI 550
14.07.2019 TOUR OF INLINE SKATING, PÄRNU Results in age groups

Video – marathon

Video – half lmarathon

Video – kids race

549
13.07.2019 LOHJA TRIATHLON 548
13.07.2019 MUD RUN OF PAJUSI 4´th Results in age groups

Ranking of men teams

Ranking of women team

Ranking of mix teams

Video – Main race

Video – kids race

547
13.07.2019 SEA DAY RUN OF VIRTSU 546
13.07.2019 MTB SERIES OF KOMO 5´th Results in age groups 545
7.07.2019 SÄÄKSI TRIATHLON 544
6.07.2019 LAPONIA TRIATHLON 2019 543
4.07.2019 LAPONIA SPRINT TRIATHLON 2019 Video 542
28-29.06.2019 NORDIC BALTIC CHAMPIONCHIP OF ENDURANCE RIDING 541
24.06.2019 3´rd JÄRVA MTB MARATHON Results in age groups 540
23.06.2019 INLINE SKATING RACE OF KALEVIPOEG 14´th 539
22.06.2019 PUBLIC RUN OF RAASIKU Results in groups 538
15.06.2019 PORSCHE CLASSIC STAR RACE Results by speed 537
15.06.2019 BROLOPPET – LÖVÖ SILTAJUOKSU Video 536
9.06.2019 PUBLIC RACE OF TALLINN Results in age groups

Video – kids race

Video – marathon

Video – half marathon

535
8-9.06.2019 LAULASMAA ULTRA 2019 534
5.06.2019 SPRINT DAY OF INLINE SKATING 2´nd STAGE Video – awarding 533
2.06.2019 RUN OF HERO – 2´nd STAGE – NARVA Video – Finish camera

Video – split point

532
2.06.2019 PUBLIC RUN OF LAEKVERE-SIMUNA 17´th Results in age groups

Video

531
1.06.2019 ERIKA ROAD CYCLING RACE 23´th 530
30.05.2019 2´nd STAGE OF SAKU KIDS SERIES Results in age groups

Video

529
28.05.2019 ÜLEMISTE CITY BUSINESS TRIATHLON Results in groups 528
26.05.2019 INCREDIBLE RACE – HOBBISTS CART, 1´st STAGE, TABASALU 527
25.05.2019 AHVENISTO SPORT DAY 526
22.05.2019 SPRINT DAY OF INLINE SKATING 1´st STAGE Video – qualification

Video – finals

Video – Long race

525
19.05.2019 SPRING RUN OF LUUNJA Results in age groups 524
18.05.2019 EXTREME RUN OF TÕRVA Video – kids race

Video – Main and short run

523
12.05.2019 KIDS AND YOUNGHTS POOL TRIATHLON OF TABASALU 522
11.05.2019 MILE RUN OF PALIVERE 25´th Results in age groups 521
9.05.2019 KEILA RUN SERIES 4´th STAGE Video 520
8.05.2019 TRIATHLON ESTONIA VERNAL POOL TRIATHLON 519
7.05.2019 KEILA RUN SERIES 3´rd STAGE Video 518
5.05.2019 RUN OF HERO – 1´st STAGE – TALLINN Video – forest split

Video – finish

517
5.05.2019 SAKU TRAIL RUN Results in age groups 516
4.05.2019 SAKU 100 Results in age groups

Volume masters of clubs

The king of single

Video

515
4.05.2019 RUN OF PRANGLI Results in age groups 514
4.05.2019 1´st STAGE OF SAKU KIDS SERIES Results in age groups

Video

513
2.05.2019 KEILA RUN SERIES 2´nd STAGE Video 512
30.04.2019 KEILA RUN SERIES 1´st STAGE Video 511
28.04.2019 XXVI RUN OF TABASALU Results in age groups

Family score

Video

510
23.04.2019 NIGHT RUN OF PIRITA Video 509
23.04.2019 NIGHT RUN OF KERNU Results in age groups

Video

508
23.03.2019 8th OF HAANJA SKI 100 507
10.03.2019 KEILA SKI SERIES 2019 – 6´th STAGE Video

Photos

506
9.03.2019 KEILA SKI SERIES 2019 – 5´th STAGE Video

Photos

505
24.02.2019 PLAYTECH OFFICE MARATHON Video 504
20.02.2019 KEILA SKI SERIES 2019 – 4´th STAGE Video 503
2.02.2019 4´th SKATING MARATHON OF HAAPSALU Video 502
30.01.2019 KEILA SKI SERIES 2019 – 3´rd STAGE Video 501
16.01.2019 KEILA SKI SERIES 2019 – 2´nd STAGE Video 500
12.01.2019 TRIATHLON ESTONIA OPEN ICE SKATING Video 499
9.01.2019 KEILA SKI SERIES 2019 – 1´st STAGE Video 498
31.12.2018 ULTRA RUN THE DREAM OF LAST NIGHT Results by men and women

Results by teams

Lap times in excel

Video

497
16.12.2018 CHRISTMAS RUN OF JÕGEVA 4´th Video 496
17.11.2018 CHARITY MARATHON OF PÄÄSKÜLA 17´th Video 495
10.11.2018 MTB DAY OF RAASIKU Rsults in age groups

Video

494
4.11.2018 16´th TRAIL RUN OF REINPAUL Results in age groups

Video

493
27.10.2018 HAANJA ULTRA 100 Video 492
19.10.2018 TEAM RELAY TRAIL RUN OF SCOUTSPATALJON Results by teams

Video

491
13.10.2018 CUP OF VASALEMMA – ENDURANCE RACE OF HOBBY CARTS Lap times in excel

Video – free group

Video – Retro and four-stroke

Video – kids

490
7.10.2018 MTB CROSS OF SEVEN LAKES Results in groups

Ranking by men teams

Ranking by women teams

Ranking by mixed teams

Video

489
7.10.2018 MTB CROSS OF TAMME CAREER Results in age groups

Video

488
6 – 7.10.2018 BALTO AUTUMN CROSS 2018 Results in groups

Video – fist day

Video – second day

487
29.09.2018 8´th OF RUN OF THREE SCHOOLS Overall results – 7.2 km

Results in age groups – 7.2 km

Overall results – 3.6 km

Results in age groups – 3.6 km

Video

486
27.09.2018 14´th OF LOKUTA-EIDAPERE BIG RUN Results in age groups

Video

485
26.09.2018 35´th BOROUGH RUN OF MÄRJAMAA Results in age groups

Video

484
23.09.2018 2´nd VOOREMAA HALF MARATHON Video 483
20.09.2018 KEILA RUN SERIES 8´th STAGE Video 482
18.09.2018 KEILA RUN SERIES 7´th STAGE Video 481
15.09.2018 ULTIMA THULE MARATHON Results in groups

Video

480
15.09.2018 SPORT DAY OF SCHOOL OF ROCCA AL MARE Results in age groups

Video

479
14.09.2018 EVENING RUN OF SAUE Video 478
14.09.2018 21´th PUBLIC RUN OF VALGA-VALKA Results in age groups

Video

477
13.09.2018 KEILA RUN SERIES 6´th STAGE Video 476
13.09.2018 35´th RUN OF LAKE SAARE Results in age groups

Video

475
12.09.2018 19´th RUN OF SKYSCRAPER KING Video 474
11.09.2018 KEILA RUN SERIES 5´th STAGE Video 473
6.09.2018 4´th STAGE OF SAKU KIDS SERIES Results in age groups

Season ranking xls

Video

472
2.09.2018 INCREDIBLE RACE – HOBBISTS CART 3´rd STAGE, ARAVETE Video 471
1.09.2018 INLINE SKATING RACE OF TONDIRABA Results in age groups

Ranking by men and women

Team race

Video

470
1.09.2018 5´th ROAD RACE OF JÄRVA-JAANI Video 469
30.08.2018 3´nd STAGE OF SAKU KIDS SERIES Results in age groups 468
30.08.2018 1. JALAVÄEBRIGAADI MAASTIKURATTAVÕISTLUS Results in age groups

Team ranking

Video

467
26.08.2018 EXTREME RUN OF VILJANDI Results in age groups

Team ranking

Video

466
25.08.2018 TRIATHLON ESTONIA Video 465
23.08.2018 3´rd STAGE OF SAKU KIDS SERIES Results in age groups

Video

464
19.08.2018 CROSS TRIATHLON OF JÕULUMÄE Results in age groups

Video

463
18.08.2018 TRAIL RUN OF VILLAGE OF RÄBI Results in age groups

Video

462
13.08.2018 TOUR DE TULETÕRJE 2018, 6´th STAGE – KAIU Video 461
12.08.2018 INLINE SKATING MARATHON OF TALLINN Rasults in age groups

Men-women ranking

Video

460
11.08.2018 ESTONIA ULTRA-TRAIL RACE Video 459
11.08.2018 IMATRA MTB 2018 Video 458
11.08.2018 TARTU EXTREME RUN Results in age goups

Team ranking

Video

457
11.08.2018 7´th OF EVERYBODY MARATHON OF JÄRVAKANDI Results in groups

Video

456
5.08.2018 RUN OF HERO – 3´rd STAGE – LÄHTE Video 455
5.08.2018 TRIATHLON OF LUUNJA Results in age groups

Video

454
4.08.2018 30´th OF TRIATHLON OF TUDU Results in age groups

Tudu region ranking

Video

453
4.08.2018 OPEN WATER SWIMMING OF KUREMAA Results in age groups

Video

452
29.07.2018 16´th OF TRIATHLON KILINGI-NÕMME Video 451
28.07.2018 TRIATHLON OF KASNÄS 450
28.07.2018 OTEPÄÄ MTB MARATHON Results in age groups

Video

449
28.07.2018 TRAIL TRIATHLON OF LEISI Video 448
21.07.2018 12´th OF TRIATHLON ORISSAARE Video 447
21.07.2018 INLINE SKATING MARATHON OF JÕGEVA Results in age groups

Results by men and women

Video

446
17.07.2018 TOUR DE TULETÕRJE 2018, 5´th STAGE – VALGU Video 445
15.07.2018 INCREDIBLE RACE – HOBBISTS CART 2´nd STAGE, KÄINA Video 444
15.07.2018 EUROPEAN CUP OF RUN-ARCHERY – 1´st STAGE TEAM RELAY MEN RELAY

WOMEN RELAY

Video

443
15.07.2018 EUROPEAN CUP OF RUN-ARCHERY – 1´st STAGE INDIVIDUAL LONG 442
14.07.2018 EUROPEAN CUP OF RUN-ARCHERY – 1´st STAGE, PAIR MIXED RELAY RACE 441
14.07.2018 EUROPEAN CUP OF RUN-ARCHERY – 1´st STAGE, INDIVIDUAL SPRINT QualificationSemi final

Final

440
14.07.2018 OPEN WATER SWIM RACE OF PÜHAJÄRVE Results age group 439
14.07.2018 SWIMRUN OF PÜHAJÄRVE Results age group

Team ranking – men

Team ranking – mix

Video

438
14.07.2018 MUD RACE OF PAJUSI Results in age groups

Teams – men

Teams – Women

Teams – Mix

Video of kids races

Video of main distance

437
14.07.2018 ENDURO OF PAIKUSE Results age groups 436
13.07.2018 AQUATHLON OF PÜHAJÄRVE Results in age groups

Video

435
8.07.2018 SÄÄKSI TRIATHLON SEIRES 2 Video 434
8.07.2018 MSM “JÕUD” MTB Results in age groups

Team ranking

Video

433
7.07.2018 LAPONIA TRIATHLON Video

Story of participant

432
7.07.2018 KAITSELIIDU MV MAASTIKUJOOKSUS Video 431
5.07.2018 LAPONIA SPRINT TRIATHLON Video 430
3.07.2018 TOUR DE TULETÕRJE 2018, 4´th STAGE – LAUKATAGUSE Video 429
1.07..2018 EXTREME RUN OF TÕRVA Results in age groups

Results by male and female

Results by teams

Video

428
30.06.2018 DR HOLDEN´s 50/100 MARATHON Video 427
30.06.2018 INLINE SKATING MARATHON OF PÄRNU Results in age groups

Results by male and female

Results by country

Results by country in age groups

Video

426
30.06.2018 OPEN WATER SWIMMING OF TÕRVA Results in age groups

Video

425
24.06.2018 2´nd MTB MARATHON OF JÄRVA-JAANI Video 424
21.06.2018 ÜLEMISTE CITY BUSINESS TRIATHLON Results by teams

Video

423
18.06.2018 TOUR DE TULETÕRJE 2018, 3´rd STAGE – KEO Video 422
16.06.2018 NORDIC-BALTIC CHAMPIONCHIP OF ENDURANCE RIDING Video 421
16.06.2018 BROLOPPET – VIII LÖVÖ SILTAJUOKSU Video 420
11.06.2018 SPORT DAY OF ÄÄSMÄE SCHOOL Results in groups

Video

419
10.06.2018 LOHJA TRIATHLON Video 418
10.06.2018 MEMORIAL OF TÕNU ODAMUS IN CROSS DUATHLON Video 417
9-10-06.2018 ULTRAMARATHON OF LAULASMAA 416
9.06.2018 SÄÄKSI TRIATHLON Video 415
5.06.2018 TOUR DE TULETÕRJE 2018, 2´nd STAGE – VAHASTU Video 414
3.06.2018 RUN OF HERO 2´nd STAGE – NARVA Video 413
3.06.2018 22´th ROAD CYCLING RACE OF ERIKA 412
3.06.2018 16´th PUBLIC RUN OF SIMUNA-LAEKVERE Results in age groups

Video

411
2.06.2018 INLINE SKATING TOUR OF KURESSAARE Results in age groups

Video

410
31.05.2018 2´nd STAGE OF SAKU KIDS SERIES Results in age groups

Video

409
29.05.2018 FAMILY ORIENTEERING OF RANNAMÕISA 408
27.05.2018 TAWAST 3D – ETAPPI 4 Video 407
26.05.2018 TAWAST 3D – ETAPPI 3 Video 2 – 3 406
26.05.2018 TAWAST 3D – ETAPPI 2 – JOUKKUEAIKA-AJO 15 km
HENKILÖKOHTAINEN AIKA-AJO 3 km
Video 2 – 3 405
26.05.2018 INCREDIBLE RACE – HOBBISTS CART 1´st STAGE, VASALEMMA Video 404
25.05.2018 TAWAST 3D, 1´st STAGE – KORTTELIAJO Video 403
23.05.2018 RUN OF LOO HIGH SCHOOL Results in groups

Video

402
22.05.2018 TOUR DE TULETÕRJE 2018, 1´st STAGE – LOKUTA Video 401
20.05.2018 SPRING RUN OF SAKU Video 400
15.05.2018 PRECISION RUN OF TANK HILL 399
12.05.2018 SPRING JUVENILE RUN OF NORTH TALLINN Video 398
6.05.2018 RUN OF HERO 1´st STAGE Video 397
6.05.2018 ROAD RACE OF PALAMUSE Results in age groups

Video

396
6.05.2018 SAKU TRAIL RUN Results in groups 395
5.05.2018 SAKU 100 Results in groups

Ranking of distance quantity of clubs

Video

394
5.05.2018 45´th MARATHON OF VÄNDRA Results in groups 393
5.05.2018 2´nd EXTREME RUN OF SAKU Results in age groups

Team ranking

Video

392
5.05.2018 1´st STAGE OF SAKU KIDS SERIES Results in age groups

Video

391
5.05.2018 RUN OF PRANGLI Results in age groups 390
1.05.2018 KEILA RUN SERIES 4´th STAGE Video 389
30.04.2018 KEILA RUN SERIES 3´rd STAGE Video 388
29.04.2018 25´th RUN OF TABASALU Results in age groups

Ranking of family score

Video

387
26.04.2018 KEILA RUN SERIES 2´nd STAGE Video 386
24.04.2018 KEILA RUN SERIES 1´st STAGE Video 385
22.04.2018 NIGHT RUN OF PIRITA Video 384
22.04.2018 NIGHT RUN OF KERNU Results in age groups

Video

383
22.04.2018 NIGHT RUN OF ESTONIAN NATIONAL MUSEUM Results in age groups

Video – 5 and 10 km

Video – 2 km

382
21.04.2018 14´th of NIGHT RUN OF MUNICIPALITY OF SAUE Video 381
21.04.2018 3´rd of TEHVANDI HILL RUN Results in age groups

Rank of hill rising

Rank of hill rising in age groups

Rank of teams

Video

380
11.03.2018 7´th SKI 100 OF HAANJA Video 379
10.03.2018 SKI DAY OF RAASIKU Results in age groups

Video

378
8.03.2018 WINTER DAY OF RESCUE BOARD Results in age groups

Snow tube results of teams

377
4.03.2018 6´th STAGE SKI SERIES OF KEILA – CHAMPIONCHIP OF KEILA Video 376
3.03.2018 5´th STAGE SKI SERIES OF KEILA Video 375
27.02.2018 4´th STAGE SKI SERIES OF KEILA Video 374
25.02.2018 7´th SKATING MARATHON OF KALEVIPOEG Overall ranking with lap times

Results in age groups

Video

373
24.02.2018 PLAYTECH OFFICE MARATHON Results in groups

Lap times

Best moments

Full finish video

372
22.02.2018 3´rd STAGE SKI SERIES OF KEILA Video 371
15.02.2018 2´nd STAGE SKI SERIES OF KEILA Video 370
13.02.2018 1´st STAGE SKI SERIES OF KEILA Video 369
11.02.2018 3´rd SKATE MARATHON OF HAAPSALU Results in age groups

Video

368
6.01.2018 16´th BOG MARATHON OF PÄÄSKÜLA Video 367

RESULTS SINCE 2006 TO 2017